Product Index > Optoelectronics > Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Results: 1.974       1.974 Remaining
ManufacturerSeriesPart StatusData RateWavelengthApplicationsVoltage - SupplyConnector TypeMounting Type
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
   1.974 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/79
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
EUR
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
   
AFBR-59F2Z Datasheet AFBR-59F2Z - Broadcom Limited 516-3468-ND TXRX LVDS CLAMP 165 - Immediate
21,69000 € 1
-
Active 250MBd 650nm General Data Transfer 3.3V
-
Surface Mount
AFBR-5972Z Datasheet AFBR-5972Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2646-ND TXRX FAST ETHERNET POF 674 - Immediate
21,28000 € 1
-
Active 125MBd 650nm Ethernet 3.3V Versatile-Link Surface Mount
AFBR-S10TR001Z Datasheet AFBR-S10TR001Z - Broadcom Limited 516-3470-ND TX FIBER OPTIC POF 276 - Immediate
23,70000 € 1
-
Active
-
650nm
-
5V Versatile-Link Surface Mount
AFBR-5803TZ Datasheet AFBR-5803TZ - Broadcom Limited 516-1990-ND TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS DUPLEX ST 293 - Immediate
24,04000 € 1
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V ST Through Hole
AFBR-5803Z Datasheet AFBR-5803Z - Broadcom Limited 516-1991-ND TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS DUPLEX SC 118 - Immediate
24,04000 € 1
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V SC Through Hole
AFBR-5803ATZ Datasheet AFBR-5803ATZ - Broadcom Limited 516-1988-ND TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS ST EXT TEMP 280 - Immediate
26,43000 € 1
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V ST Through Hole
AFBR-5803AZ Datasheet AFBR-5803AZ - Broadcom Limited 516-1989-ND TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS SC EXT TEMP 292 - Immediate
26,43000 € 1
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V SC Through Hole
AFBR-5803AQZ Datasheet AFBR-5803AQZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2346-ND TXRX ETHERNET 3.3V SC 1X9 523 - Immediate
27,62000 € 1
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V, 5V SC Through Hole
AFBR-5710LZ Datasheet AFBR-5710LZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2263-ND TXRX OPTICAL SFP STD LATCH 456 - Immediate
30,27000 € 1
-
Active 1.25Gbd 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5710PZ Datasheet AFBR-5710PZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-1986-ND TXRX MULTI-MODE OPT SFP 1.25GBD 208 - Immediate
30,27000 € 1
-
Active
-
850nm Ethernet 3.3V SFP Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5701LZ Datasheet AFBR-5701LZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2925-ND TXRX OPTICAL SFP STD LATCH 331 - Immediate
30,27000 € 1
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-59R5LZ Datasheet AFBR-59R5LZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-1995-ND TXRX OPT SFF 4/2/1GBD 2X7 2.684 - Immediate
31,13000 € 1
-
Active 4.25GBd 850nm
-
3.3V LC Through Hole
AFBR-57R5APZ Datasheet AFBR-57R5APZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-1987-ND TXRX OPT SFP 4/2/1GBD 850NM 1.263 - Immediate
31,13000 € 1
-
Active 4.25GBd 850nm
-
3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-57R5AEZ Datasheet AFBR-57R5AEZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2183-ND TXRX OPT SFP DGTL 850NM 987 - Immediate
31,13000 € 1
-
Active 4.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-57M5APZ Datasheet AFBR-57M5APZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-1713-ND TXRX DGTL DIAGNOSTIC PLUG ETH 424 - Immediate
31,13000 € 1
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5715APZ Datasheet AFBR-5715APZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2343-ND TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI IND BAIL 641 - Immediate
31,37000 € 1
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5710ALZ Datasheet AFBR-5710ALZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2926-ND TXRX OPTICAL SFP IND STD LATCH 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
31,37000 € 1
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8519P3BNL Datasheet FTLF8519P3BNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1083-ND TXRX SFP 2.125GB/S 3.3V 1.541 - Immediate
31,69000 € 1
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm General Purpose 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8519P3BTL Datasheet FTLF8519P3BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1092-ND TXRX SFP SGL 2.125GB/S 850NM 439 - Immediate
33,27000 € 1
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8524P3BNL Datasheet FTLF8524P3BNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1161-ND TXRX 850NM VCSEL 4GBS SFP 300 - Immediate
33,27000 € 1
-
Active 3.7Gbps 850nm Wireless 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5903Z Datasheet AFBR-5903Z - Broadcom Limited 516-1993-ND TXRX OPT FE MTRJ 2X5DIP 658 - Immediate
37,40000 € 1
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V MTRJ Through Hole
SFP-1GBT-06 Datasheet SFP-1GBT-06 - Bel Fuse Inc. 507-1604-ND COPPER SFP TXRX 1.25GB/S 1.074 - Immediate
37,53000 € 1
-
Active 1.25Gbps
-
General Purpose 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-57D9AMZ Datasheet AFBR-57D9AMZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-3242-ND TRANSCEIVER 976 - Immediate
37,65000 € 1
-
Active 8.5Gbd 850nm Fibre Channel Links 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
SFP-1GBT-05 Datasheet SFP-1GBT-05 - Bel Fuse Inc. 507-1605-ND COPPER SFP TXRX 1.25GB/S 649 - Immediate
39,21000 € 1
-
Active 1.25Gbps
-
General Purpose 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable, SFP
HFBR-57E5APZ Datasheet HFBR-57E5APZ - Broadcom Limited 516-3041-ND TXRX MM SFP LC DMI BAIL DELATCH 251 - Immediate
42,15000 € 1
-
Active 125MBd 1310nm Ethernet 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Results per Page
Page 1/79
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

11:28:27 2/25/2018