EUR | USD
Product Index > Optoelectronics > Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Results: 2.140
2.140 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Packaging
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Data Rate
Clear
Wavelength
Clear
Applications
Clear
Voltage - Supply
Clear
Connector Type
Clear
Mounting Type
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
2.140 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/86
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
EUR
Minimum Quantity Packaging Series Part Status Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
   
6B2A-0412A-0 Datasheet 6B2A-0412A-0 - 3M 3M15490-ND 6B2A-0412A-0 QSFP+ PARALLEL FO MOD MM QDR 4CH 76 - Immediate Available: 76 253,65000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
6B2A Active 40Gbps 850nm General Purpose 3.3V MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, QSFP+
FTLD10CE1C Datasheet FTLD10CE1C - Finisar Corporation 775-1135-ND FTLD10CE1C TXRX OPT CXP 12.5GB/S 33 - Immediate Available: 33 523,02000 €
-
-
-
Not For New Designs 10.5Gbs 850nm Ethernet 3.3V MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, CXP
AFBR-59F1Z Datasheet AFBR-59F1Z - Broadcom Limited 516-3618-ND AFBR-59F1Z TXRX LVPECL CLAMP 1.036 - Immediate Available: 1.036 22,84000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 125MBd 650nm General Data Transfer 3.3V
-
Surface Mount
AFBR-59F2Z Datasheet AFBR-59F2Z - Broadcom Limited 516-3468-ND AFBR-59F2Z TXRX LVDS CLAMP 331 - Immediate Available: 331 24,72000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 250MBd 650nm General Data Transfer 3.3V
-
Surface Mount
AFBR-5710PZ Datasheet AFBR-5710PZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-1986-ND AFBR-5710PZ TXRX MULTI-MODE OPT SFP 1.25GBD 729 - Immediate Available: 729 26,85000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active
-
850nm Ethernet 3.3V SFP Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5701LZ Datasheet AFBR-5701LZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2925-ND AFBR-5701LZ TXRX OPTICAL SFP STD LATCH 342 - Immediate Available: 342 26,85000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5715PZ Datasheet AFBR-5715PZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2245-ND AFBR-5715PZ TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI BAIL LATCH 185 - Immediate Available: 185 26,85000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 1.25Gbd 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5710LZ Datasheet AFBR-5710LZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2263-ND AFBR-5710LZ TXRX OPTICAL SFP STD LATCH 155 - Immediate Available: 155 26,85000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 1.25Gbd 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5803Z Datasheet AFBR-5803Z - Broadcom Limited 516-1991-ND AFBR-5803Z TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS DUPLEX SC 1.012 - Immediate Available: 1.012 29,58000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V SC Through Hole
AFBR-5803TZ Datasheet AFBR-5803TZ - Broadcom Limited 516-1990-ND AFBR-5803TZ TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS DUPLEX ST 287 - Immediate Available: 287 29,58000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V ST Through Hole
AFBR-57M5APZ Datasheet AFBR-57M5APZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-1713-ND AFBR-57M5APZ TXRX DGTL DIAGNOSTIC PLUG ETH 967 - Immediate Available: 967 30,27000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5715APZ Datasheet AFBR-5715APZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2343-ND AFBR-5715APZ TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI IND BAIL 545 - Immediate Available: 545 30,44000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5710APZ Datasheet AFBR-5710APZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2927-ND AFBR-5710APZ TXRX OPTICAL SFP IND BAIL LATCH 259 - Immediate Available: 259 30,44000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5715ALZ Datasheet AFBR-5715ALZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2928-ND AFBR-5715ALZ TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI IND LATCH 269 - Immediate Available: 269 30,44000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5921ALZ Datasheet AFBR-5921ALZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2349-ND AFBR-5921ALZ TXRX SSF 3.3V 2/1GBS PTH 2X5 411 - Immediate Available: 411 31,24000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm General Purpose 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
AFBR-57R5AEZ Datasheet AFBR-57R5AEZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2183-ND AFBR-57R5AEZ TXRX OPT SFP DGTL 850NM 336 - Immediate Available: 336 31,24000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 4.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5803ATZ Datasheet AFBR-5803ATZ - Broadcom Limited 516-1988-ND AFBR-5803ATZ TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS ST EXT TEMP 77 - Immediate Available: 77 32,54000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V ST Through Hole
AFBR-5803ATQZ Datasheet AFBR-5803ATQZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2347-ND AFBR-5803ATQZ TXRX ETHERNET 3.3V ST 1X9 492 - Immediate Available: 492 34,02000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V, 5V ST Through Hole
AFBR-57D9AMZ Datasheet AFBR-57D9AMZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-3242-ND AFBR-57D9AMZ TRANSCEIVER 960 - Immediate Available: 960 35,64000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 8.5Gbd 850nm Fibre Channel Links 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8519P3BNL Datasheet FTLF8519P3BNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1083-ND FTLF8519P3BNL TXRX SFP 2.125GB/S 3.3V 1.103 - Immediate Available: 1.103 37,10000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm General Purpose 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8524P3BNL Datasheet FTLF8524P3BNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1161-ND FTLF8524P3BNL TXRX 850NM VCSEL 4GBS SFP 680 - Immediate Available: 680 37,19000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 3.7Gbps 850nm Wireless 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8519P3BTL Datasheet FTLF8519P3BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1092-ND FTLF8519P3BTL TXRX SFP SGL 2.125GB/S 850NM 743 - Immediate Available: 743 37,19000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
SFP-1GBT-06 Datasheet SFP-1GBT-06 - Bel Fuse Inc. 507-1604-ND SFP-1GBT-06 COPPER SFP TXRX 1.25GB/S 232 - Immediate Available: 232 41,63000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 1.25Gbps
-
General Purpose 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5903Z Datasheet AFBR-5903Z - Broadcom Limited 516-1993-ND AFBR-5903Z TXRX OPT FE MTRJ 2X5DIP 501 - Immediate Available: 501 42,64000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V MTRJ Through Hole
ABCU-5730RZ Datasheet ABCU-5730RZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2880-ND ABCU-5730RZ TXRX RJ-45 SFP 1.25GBD 394 - Immediate Available: 394 42,50000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 1.25Gbd
-
Ethernet 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable, SFP
Results per Page
Page 1/86
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

00:25:40 6/6/2020