Product Index > Optoelectronics > Fiber Optics - Attenuators

Results: 304
304 Remaining
Manufacturer
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Attenuation Value
Clear
Type
Clear
More Filters
Less Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At: ?
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
304 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/13
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
EUR
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Attenuation Value Type
   
HSC-AT11K-A10 Datasheet HSC-AT11K-A10 - Hirose Electric Co Ltd H126260-ND CONN SC ATTENUATOR 10DB 250MW 20 - Immediate Available: 20 38,84000 € 1 Minimum: 1 HSC Active 10dB SC, Singlemode
HSC-AT11K-A07 Datasheet HSC-AT11K-A07 - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-AT11K-A07-ND ATTENUATOR F/OPTIC 7.0DB 10 - Immediate Available: 10 38,84000 € 1 Minimum: 1 HSC Active 7dB SC
HSC-AT11U-A07 Datasheet HSC-AT11U-A07 - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-AT11U-A07-ND ATTENUATOR F/OPTIC 7.0DB 12 - Immediate Available: 12 40,05000 € 1 Minimum: 1 HSC Active 7dB SC
HSC-AT11U-A03 Datasheet HSC-AT11U-A03 - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-AT11U-A03-ND ATTENUATOR F/OPTIC 3.0DB 7 - Immediate Available: 7 40,05000 € 1 Minimum: 1 HSC Active 3dB SC
HSC-AT11CS-A03 Datasheet HSC-AT11CS-A03 - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-AT11CS-A03-ND ATTENUATOR F/OPTIC 3.0DB 10 - Immediate Available: 10 51,22000 € 1 Minimum: 1 HSC Active 3dB SC
HSC-AT11CS-A07 Datasheet HSC-AT11CS-A07 - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-AT11CS-A07-ND ATTENUATOR F/OPTIC 7.0DB 10 - Immediate Available: 10 51,22000 € 1 Minimum: 1 HSC Active 7dB SC
5209250-5 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5209250-5-ND ATTENUATOR F/OPTIC 5.0DB 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
32,05040 € 200
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 200
-
Active 5dB SC
HSC-AT11K-A15 Datasheet HSC-AT11K-A15 - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-AT11K-A15-ND CONN SC ATTENUATOR 15DB 10MW 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
35,06350 € 20
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 20
HSC Active 15dB SC
HSC-AT11K-A20 Datasheet HSC-AT11K-A20 - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-AT11K-A20-ND CONN SC ATTENUATOR 20DB 10MW 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
35,06350 € 20
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 20
HSC Active 20dB SC
2-5209948-0 Datasheet Photo Not Available 2-5209948-0-ND ATTENUATOR F/OPTIC SM FC 20DB 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
37,43100 € 10
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 10
-
Active 20dB FC, Singlemode, Dual Window
1-5209943-5 Datasheet 1-5209943-5 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A34369-ND ATTENUATOR F/OPTIC SM SC 15DB 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
37,43100 € 10
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 10
-
Active 15dB SC, Singlemode, Dual Window
2-5209943-0 Datasheet 2-5209943-0 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A34370-ND ATTENUATOR F/OPTIC SM SC 20DB 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 13 Weeks
37,43100 € 10
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 10
-
Active 20dB SC, Singlemode, Dual Window
5209943-3 Datasheet 5209943-3 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A34371-ND ATTENUATOR F/OPTIC SM SC 3DB 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
37,43100 € 10
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 10
-
Active 3dB SC, Singlemode, Dual Window
5209943-5 Datasheet 5209943-5 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A34372-ND ATTENUATOR F/OPTIC SM SC 5DB 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
37,43100 € 10
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 10
-
Active 5dB SC, Singlemode, Dual Window
1-5209948-0 Datasheet 1-5209948-0 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 1-5209948-0-ND ATTENUATOR F/OPTIC SM FC 10DB 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
37,43100 € 10
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 10
-
Active 10dB FC, Singlemode, Dual Window
1-5209948-5 Datasheet 1-5209948-5 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 1-5209948-5-ND ATTENUATOR F/OPTIC SM FC 15DB 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
37,43100 € 10
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 10
-
Active 15dB FC, Singlemode, Dual Window
5209948-3 Datasheet 5209948-3 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 5209948-3-ND ATTENUATOR F/OPTIC SM FC 3DB 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
37,43100 € 10
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 10
-
Active 3dB FC, Singlemode, Dual Window
1-5209250-0 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-5209250-0-ND ATTENUATOR F/OPTIC 10.0DB 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 14 Weeks
37,43100 € 10
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 10
-
Active 10dB SC
1-5209250-5 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-5209250-5-ND ATTENUATOR F/OPTIC 15.0 DB 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
37,43100 € 10
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 10
-
Active 15dB SC
1-1693560-1 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-1693560-1-ND BOA 11DB LC/UPC BB 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 7 Weeks
37,43100 € 10
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 10
-
Active 11dB LC/UPC, Singlemode
1-1693560-6 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-1693560-6-ND BOA 16DB LC/UPC BB 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 11 Weeks
37,43100 € 10
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 10
-
Active 16dB LC/UPC, Singlemode
1-1693560-8 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-1693560-8-ND BOA 18DB LC/UPC BB 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
37,43100 € 10
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 10
-
Active 18dB LC/UPC, Singlemode
1-1693560-9 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-1693560-9-ND BOA 19DB LC/UPC BB 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 7 Weeks
37,43100 € 10
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 10
-
Active 19dB LC/UPC, Singlemode
1-5209250-1 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-5209250-1-ND FOPC,BOA,11DB,SC/UPC,SM,BP 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 14 Weeks
37,43100 € 10
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 10
-
Active 11dB SC/UPC, Singlemode
1-5209250-2 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-5209250-2-ND FOPC,BOA,12DB,SC/UPC,SM,BP 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 11 Weeks
37,43100 € 10
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 10
-
Active 12dB SC/UPC, Singlemode
Results per Page
Page 1/13
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

23:42:37 9/25/2018