Product Index > Networking Solutions > Media Converters

Media Converters

Results: 1.937
1.937 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Packaging
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Type
Clear
Configuration
Clear
Copper Ports
Clear
Copper Type
Clear
Fiber Ports
Clear
Fiber Type
Clear
SFP/XFP Ports
Clear
Features
Clear
Distance
Clear
MTU
Clear
Voltage - Input
Clear
Connector Type
Clear
Mounting Type
Clear
Ingress Protection
Clear
Operating Temperature
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
  • Marketplace Product
1.937 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/78
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
EUR
Minimum Quantity Packaging Series Part Status Type Configuration Copper Ports Copper Type Fiber Ports Fiber Type SFP/XFP Ports Features Distance MTU Voltage - Input Connector Type Mounting Type Ingress Protection Operating Temperature
   
SLX-3EG-1SFP Datasheet SLX-3EG-1SFP - Red Lion Controls RLC655-ND SLX-3EG-1SFP Red Lion Controls 3P GE MEDIA CON W/SFP 32 - Immediate Available: 32 €405,81000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Unmanaged Fixed + SFP 1 10/100/1000 Up to 1 SFP 1 (SFP)
-
Varies Jumbo 10 ~ 30VDC RJ45, SFP Chassis Mount
-
-40°C ~ 85°C
2891320 Datasheet 2891320 - Phoenix Contact 277-11943-ND 2891320 Phoenix Contact FO CONVERTER SC DUPLEX 62 - Immediate
712 - Factory Stock
Available: 62
€185,09000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
10km
-
12 ~ 48VDC RJ45, SC DIN Rail
-
0°C ~ 60°C
2891321 Datasheet 2891321 - Phoenix Contact 277-11944-ND 2891321 Phoenix Contact FO CONVERTER ST DUPLEX 31 - Immediate
48 - Factory Stock
Available: 31
€196,67000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
LFPT 10km
-
12 ~ 48VDC RJ45, ST DIN Rail
-
0°C ~ 70°C
-
Photo Not Available 1165-1229-ND IMC-751-SST Advantech Corp IMCV SNMP MANAGEABLE CONVRTR 50 - Immediate Available: 50 €228,93000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
Bulk iMcV Active Managed Modular - Card 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
-
LFPT, SNMP Manageable 20km
-
-
RJ45, SC Rack Mount
-
0°C ~ 50°C
1002MC-SX Datasheet 1002MC-SX - Red Lion Controls RLC645-ND 1002MC-SX Red Lion Controls 1002MC-SX MEDIA CONVERTER 62 - Immediate Available: 62 €381,94000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk N-TRON® Active Unmanaged Fixed + SFP 1 10/100/1000 Up to 1 SFP 1 (SFP)
-
Varies
-
10 ~ 30VDC RJ45, SFP DIN Rail
-
-40°C ~ 85°C
1002MC-LX-10 Datasheet 1002MC-LX-10 - Red Lion Controls 1002MC-LX-10-ND 1002MC-LX-10 Red Lion Controls 1002MC-LX-10 MEDIA CONV. 19 - Immediate Available: 19 €464,14000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk N-TRON® Active Unmanaged Fixed + SFP 1 10/100/1000 Up to 1 SFP 1 (SFP)
-
Varies
-
10 ~ 30VDC RJ45, SFP DIN Rail
-
-40°C ~ 85°C
2891156 Datasheet 2891156 - Phoenix Contact 277-11938-ND 2891156 Phoenix Contact FO CONVERTER LC DUPLEX 16 - Immediate Available: 16 €748,93000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
-
LFPT 40km
-
12 ~ 48VDC RJ45, LC DIN Rail IP20 -40°C ~ 75°C
EF24-1G-1SFP Datasheet EF24-1G-1SFP - ATOP Technologies EF24-1G-1SFP-ND EF24-1G-1SFP ATOP Technologies INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT FAST ETHERNET 4 - Immediate Available: 4 €110,13000 1 Minimum: 1 Box EF24 Active Unmanaged Fixed + SFP 1 10/100/1000 Up to 1 SFP 1 (SFP) LFPT Varies
-
-
RJ45, SFP DIN Rail IP30 -10°C ~ 70°C
N785-P01-SFP Datasheet N785-P01-SFP - Tripp Lite 95-N785-P01-SFP-ND
N785-P01-SFP Tripp Lite GIGABIT SFP FIBER TO ETHERNET ME 16 - Immediate
170 - Factory Stock
Available: 16
€134,85000 1 Minimum: 1 Retail Package
-
Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100/1000 1 Gigabit (Singlemode, Multimode) 1 (SFP) LFPT
-
-
100 ~ 240VAC RJ45, SFP Chassis Mount
-
-20°C ~ 60°C
N785-001-LC-MM Datasheet N785-001-LC-MM - Tripp Lite TL2139-ND N785-001-LC-MM Tripp Lite EXTERNAL MULTIMODE MEDIA CONVERT 7 - Immediate
1.880 - Factory Stock
Available: 7
€163,91000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100/1000 1 Gigabit (Multimode)
-
-
550m
-
100 ~ 240VAC RJ45, LC Chassis Mount
-
-
102MC-ST Datasheet 102MC-ST - Red Lion Controls 102MC-ST-ND 102MC-ST Red Lion Controls 102MC-ST MEDIA CONVERTER 9 - Immediate Available: 9 €212,45000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk N-TRON® Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
-
-
10 ~ 30VDC RJ45, ST DIN Rail
-
-40°C ~ 80°C
BB-FOSTCDRI-INV Datasheet BB-FOSTCDRI-INV - Advantech Corp 1165-1424-ND BB-FOSTCDRI-INV Advantech Corp FOSTCDRI WITH INVERTED FIBER. 18 - Immediate Available: 18 €333,92000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Unmanaged Fixed
-
-
1
-
-
-
4km
-
10 ~ 48VDC
-
DIN Rail
-
-40°C ~ 80°C
HEMC3-ST-VL Datasheet Photo Not Available 1953-1002-ND HEMC3-ST-VL Henrich Electronics Corporation MEDIA CONVERTER DIN-RAIL UNMANAG 12 - Immediate Available: 12 €70,14000 1 Minimum: 1 Box HEMC3 Active Unmanaged Fixed 2 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
2km
-
12 ~ 36VDC ST DIN Rail IP30 -10°C ~ 60°C
N784-001-SC-15 Datasheet N784-001-SC-15 - Tripp Lite TL2137-ND N784-001-SC-15 Tripp Lite EXTERNAL MULTIMODE MEDIA CONVERT 7 - Immediate
70 - Factory Stock
Available: 7
€72,70000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
-
-
15km
-
100 ~ 240VAC RJ45, SC Chassis Mount
-
-
HEMC3-SC-VLW Datasheet Photo Not Available 1953-1001-ND HEMC3-SC-VLW Henrich Electronics Corporation MEDIA CONVERTER DIN-RAIL UNMANAG 4 - Immediate Available: 4 €87,90000 1 Minimum: 1 Box HEMC3 Active Unmanaged Fixed 2 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
2km
-
12 ~ 36VDC SC DIN Rail IP30 -40°C ~ 75°C
HEMC3-SST-VLW Datasheet Photo Not Available 1953-1043-ND HEMC3-SST-VLW Henrich Electronics Corporation MEDIA CONVERTER DIN-RAIL UNMANAG 15 - Immediate Available: 15 €101,04000 1 Minimum: 1 Box HEMC3 Active Unmanaged Fixed 2 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
-
-
20km
-
12 ~ 36VDC ST DIN Rail IP30 -40°C ~ 75°C
EF24-1G-2SFP Datasheet EF24-1G-2SFP - ATOP Technologies EF24-1G-2SFP-ND EF24-1G-2SFP ATOP Technologies INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT FAST ETHERNET 2 - Immediate Available: 2 €127,20000 1 Minimum: 1 Box EF24 Active Unmanaged Fixed + SFP 1 10/100/1000 Up to 1 SFP 1 (SFP) LFPT Varies Jumbo
-
RJ45, SFP DIN Rail IP30 -10°C ~ 70°C
EF24-1G-1FM-SC-550M Datasheet EF24-1G-1FM-SC-550M - ATOP Technologies EF24-1G-1FM-SC-550M-ND EF24-1G-1FM-SC-550M ATOP Technologies INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT ETHERNET-TO-F 2 - Immediate Available: 2 €152,81000 1 Minimum: 1 Box EF24 Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100/1000 1 Gigabit (Multimode)
-
LFPT 550m
-
-
RJ45, SC DIN Rail IP30 -10°C ~ 70°C
HEMC2G-ST-VL Datasheet Photo Not Available 1953-1006-ND HEMC2G-ST-VL Henrich Electronics Corporation MEDIA CONVERTER DIN-RAIL UNMANAG 5 - Immediate Available: 5 €168,16000 1 Minimum: 1 Box HEMC2G Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100/1000 1 Gigabit (Multimode)
-
-
2km
-
12 ~ 36VDC ST DIN Rail IP30 -10°C ~ 60°C
N785-P01-LC-MM1 Datasheet N785-P01-LC-MM1 - Tripp Lite 95-N785-P01-LC-MM1-ND
N785-P01-LC-MM1 Tripp Lite GIGABIT MULTIMODE FIBER TO ETHER 7 - Immediate Available: 7 €186,24000 1 Minimum: 1 Retail Package
-
Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100/1000 1 Gigabit (Multimode)
-
-
550m
-
100 ~ 240VAC RJ45, LC Chassis Mount
-
-20°C ~ 60°C
EF24-1G-2FM-SC-550M Datasheet EF24-1G-2FM-SC-550M - ATOP Technologies EF24-1G-2FM-SC-550M-ND EF24-1G-2FM-SC-550M ATOP Technologies INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT ETHERNET-TO-F 3 - Immediate Available: 3 €229,65000 1 Minimum: 1 Box EF24 Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100/1000 2 Gigabit (Multimode)
-
LFPT 550m Jumbo 9 ~ 48VDC RJ45, SC DIN Rail IP30 -10°C ~ 70°C
EF24-1G-2FS-SC-10 Datasheet EF24-1G-2FS-SC-10 - ATOP Technologies EF24-1G-2FS-SC-10-ND EF24-1G-2FS-SC-10 ATOP Technologies INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT ETHERNET-TO-F 10 - Immediate Available: 10 €255,26000 1 Minimum: 1 Box EF24 Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100/1000 2 Gigabit (Singlemode)
-
LFPT 10km Jumbo 9 ~ 48VDC RJ45, SC DIN Rail IP30 -10°C ~ 70°C
IMC-371-MM-PS Datasheet IMC-371-MM-PS - Advantech Corp 1165-1092-ND IMC-371-MM-PS Advantech Corp NETWORKING HARDWARE 3 - Immediate Available: 3 €302,18000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk MiniMc Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100/1000 1 Gigabit (Multimode)
-
-
550m Jumbo 5VDC RJ45, SC Chassis Mount
-
0°C ~ 50°C
2891317 Datasheet 2891317 - Phoenix Contact 277-11941-ND 2891317 Phoenix Contact FO CONVERTER SC DUPLEX 2 - Immediate Available: 2 €407,57000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
-
-
20km
-
12 ~ 48VDC RJ45, SC DIN Rail IP20 -40°C ~ 75°C
2891318 Datasheet 2891318 - Phoenix Contact 277-11942-ND 2891318 Phoenix Contact FO CONVERTER SC DUPLEX 2 - Immediate Available: 2 €429,07000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
-
-
40km
-
12 ~ 48VDC RJ45, SC DIN Rail IP20 -40°C ~ 75°C
Results per Page
Page 1/78
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

23:07:28 9/23/2021