Product Index > Connectors, Interconnects > Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters

Results: 1.673       1.673 Remaining
ManufacturerSeriesPart StatusTypeConvert From (Adapter End)Convert To (Adapter End)Simplex/DuplexModeMounting TypeHousing MaterialFerrule MaterialFeaturesColor
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
   1.673 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/67
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
EUR
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Type Convert From (Adapter End) Convert To (Adapter End) Simplex/Duplex Mode Mounting Type Housing Material Ferrule Material Features Color
   
1061101000 Datasheet 1061101000 - Molex, LLC WM14152-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX 118 - Immediate
4,73000 € 1 106110 Active Coupler ST Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Metal Ceramic Dust Cap Silver
1061523000 Datasheet 1061523000 - Molex, LLC WM8679-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 4.120 - Immediate
6,75000 € 1 106152 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap Silver
1061241000 Datasheet 1061241000 - Molex, LLC WM8675-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC SIMPLEX 611 - Immediate
8,64000 € 1 106124 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Zirconia
-
Blue
1061522000 Datasheet 1061522000 - Molex, LLC WM14160-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 576 - Immediate
1.000 - Factory Stock
?
11,37000 € 1 106152 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Square Flange Polymer Ceramic Angle Polished, Dust Cap Silver
1061271400 Datasheet 1061271400 - Molex, LLC WM3659-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 647 - Immediate
14,28000 € 1 106127 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap, Shutter Blue
1061271590 Datasheet 1061271590 - Molex, LLC WM8677-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 589 - Immediate
17,60000 € 1 106127 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap, Shutter Silver
17-300230 Datasheet 17-300230 - Conec 626-1634-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 240 - Immediate
18,32000 € 1
-
Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polyester Ceramic
-
Black
1061162100 Datasheet 1061162100 - Molex, LLC WM8728-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 234 - Immediate
19,61000 € 1 106116 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Metal Zirconia Shielded, Shutter Silver
1061152100 Datasheet 1061152100 - Molex, LLC WM6359-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 779 - Immediate
19,83000 € 1 106115 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Zinc Die Cast Zirconia Dust Cap, Shielded Silver
1061230400 Datasheet 1061230400 - Molex, LLC WM8759-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX 177 - Immediate
21,94000 € 1 106123 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 4-Plex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap, Shutter Blue
1061151110 Datasheet 1061151110 - Molex, LLC WM3657-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 962 - Immediate
21,96000 € 1 106115 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast Zirconia Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Silver
1061141200 Datasheet 1061141200 - Molex, LLC WM14154-ND CONN COUPLR RCPT MPO-MPO SIMPLEX 712 - Immediate
24,05000 € 1 106114 Active Coupler MPO Receptacle MPO Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Zinc Die Cast
-
Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Silver
1061141100 Datasheet 1061141100 - Molex, LLC WM4427-ND CONN COUPLR RCPT MPO-MPO SIMPLEX 641 - Immediate
24,05000 € 1 106114 Active Coupler MPO Receptacle MPO Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast
-
Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Silver
17-300390 Datasheet 17-300390 - Conec 626-1627-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 321 - Immediate
33,75000 € 1
-
Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Zinc Die Cast Phosphor Bronze Protective Cap Silver
FO-FC-FS(FC-A1)-STD Datasheet FO-FC-FS(FC-A1)-STD - JAE Electronics 670-1726-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 265 - Immediate
38,03000 € 1 FO-FC Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount Stainless Steel Ceramic Lever Silver
HFBR-4515Z Datasheet HFBR-4515Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2076-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT POF-POF DUPLEX 7.228 - Immediate
1,56000 € 1
-
Active Coupler POF Receptacle POF Receptacle Duplex
-
Panel Mount, Bulkhead
-
-
-
Blue
HFBR-4505Z Datasheet HFBR-4505Z - Broadcom Limited 516-1748-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT POF-POF DUPLEX 5.846 - Immediate
1,56000 € 1
-
Active Coupler POF Receptacle POF Receptacle Duplex
-
Panel Mount, Bulkhead
-
-
-
Gray
1061131000 Datasheet 1061131000 - Molex, LLC WM14153-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX 2.673 - Immediate
2,34000 € 1 106113 Active Coupler ST Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Metal Polymer Dust Cap Silver
1061720000 Datasheet 1061720000 - Molex, LLC WM14164-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT ST-FC SIMPLEX 200 - Immediate
6,73000 € 1 106172 Active Adapter ST Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Zirconia
-
Silver
1061613000 Datasheet 1061613000 - Molex, LLC WM3660-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 879 - Immediate
6,89000 € 1 106161 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap, Shutter Green
1061521000 Datasheet 1061521000 - Molex, LLC WM8678-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 1.076 - Immediate
7,08000 € 1 106152 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap Silver
1061520100 Datasheet 1061520100 - Molex, LLC WM14159-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 316 - Immediate
7,55000 € 1 106152 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Square Flange Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap Silver
1061613500 Datasheet 1061613500 - Molex, LLC WM3661-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 422 - Immediate
9,54000 € 1 106161 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Angle Polished, Dust Cap, Shutter Green
1061520000 Datasheet 1061520000 - Molex, LLC WM14158-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 157 - Immediate
10,85000 € 1 106152 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Square Flange Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap Silver
N455-000 Datasheet N455-000 - Tripp Lite TL1531-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 166 - Immediate
12,09000 € 1
-
Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In
-
-
-
Beige
Results per Page
Page 1/67
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

00:50:43 8/22/2018