EUR | USD
Favorite

2891316
Price & Procurement
11 In Stock
Can ship immediately
 

Quantity
All prices are in EUR.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 347,84000 347,84 €
10 320,01500 3.200,15 €
50 317,40700 15.870,35 €

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

2891316

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number 277-11940-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number 2891316
Copy  
Description FO CONVERTER ST DUPLEX
Copy  
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets 2891315,6 7, 8 Datasheet
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Phoenix Contact
Series -
Part Status Active
Type Unmanaged
Configuration Fixed
Copper Ports 1
Copper Type 10/100
Fiber Ports 1
Fiber Type 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
SFP/XFP Ports -
Features -
Distance 10km
MTU -
Voltage - Input 12 ~ 48VDC
Connector Type RJ45, ST
Mounting Type DIN Rail
Ingress Protection IP20
Operating Temperature -40°C ~ 75°C
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
RoHS Status RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) Not Applicable
Associated Product View More

0800886

CONN TERM BLK END BRCKT RAIL GRY

Phoenix Contact

1,55000 € Details

2832250

CABLE MOD 8P8C PLUG-PLUG 0.98'

Phoenix Contact

23,60000 € Details

2832263

CABLE MOD 8P8C PLUG-PLUG 1.64'

Phoenix Contact

24,78000 € Details

2832580

CABLE MOD 8P8C PLUG-PLUG 16.4'

Phoenix Contact

39,53000 € Details

2832629

CABLE MOD 8P8C PLUG-PLUG 32.81'

Phoenix Contact

59,01000 € Details

2832276

CABLE MOD 8P8C PLUG-PLUG 3.28'

Phoenix Contact

25,97000 € Details
You May Also Be Interested In

2891321

FO CONVERTER ST DUPLEX

Phoenix Contact

179,82000 € Details

2891320

FO CONVERTER SC DUPLEX

Phoenix Contact

179,82000 € Details
Additional Resources
Standard Package 1
Other Names 277-11940
FL MC 2000T ST