EUR | USD
Favorite

1061152100 Coupler Fiber Optic Connector LC Receptacle To LC Receptacle Panel Mount, Snap-In
Price & Procurement
2.362 In Stock
Can ship immediately
 

Quantity
All prices are in EUR.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 22,28000 22,28 €
10 20,11700 201,17 €
25 19,27320 481,83 €
50 18,06860 903,43 €
100 17,46630 1.746,63 €
250 16,50268 4.125,67 €
500 16,02086 8.010,43 €

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

1061152100

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number WM6359-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number 1061152100
Copy  
Description CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
Copy  
Detailed Description

Coupler Fiber Optic Connector LC Receptacle To LC Receptacle Panel Mount, Snap-In

Copy  
Documents & Media
Datasheets 1061152100
Environmental Information 1061152100 RoHS Cert of Compliance
Featured Product Optical EMI Shielding Adapters
PCN Design/Specification Multipe Devices Dust Caps 01/Jul/2015
PCN Assembly/Origin Die Cast Housing 17/Jan/2019
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Molex
Series 106115
Part Status Active
Type Coupler
Convert From (Adapter End) LC Receptacle
Convert To (Adapter End) LC Receptacle
Simplex/Duplex Duplex
Mode Singlemode/Multimode
Mounting Type Panel Mount, Snap-In
Housing Material Zinc Die Cast
Ferrule Material Zirconia
Features Dust Cap, Shielded
Color Silver
Material Flammability Rating -
Ingress Protection -
Operating Temperature -
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / ROHS3 Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In

1061152110

CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

Molex

25,90000 € Details
Additional Resources
Standard Package 100
Other Names 106115-2100
1061152100-ND
861152100
WM6359