EUR | USD
Favorite

Price & Procurement
543 In Stock
Can ship immediately
 

Quantity
All prices are in EUR.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 24,69000 24,69 €
10 22,28900 222,89 €
25 21,35480 533,87 €
50 20,02020 1.001,01 €
100 19,35280 1.935,28 €
250 18,28508 4.571,27 €
500 17,75120 8.875,60 €

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

1061151110

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number WM3657-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number 1061151110
Copy  
Description CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
Copy  
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 5 Weeks
Detailed Description

Coupler Fiber Optic Connector LC Receptacle To LC Receptacle Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole)

Copy  
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Molex
Series 106115
Part Status Active
Type Coupler
Convert From (Adapter End) LC Receptacle
Convert To (Adapter End) LC Receptacle
Simplex/Duplex Duplex
Mode Singlemode/Multimode
Mounting Type Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole)
Housing Material Zinc Die Cast
Ferrule Material Zirconia
Features Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter
Color Silver
Material Flammability Rating -
Ingress Protection -
Operating Temperature -
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / ROHS3 Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In

1061152110

CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

Molex

25,90000 € Details

1061151106

CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

Molex

20,02000 € Details

EHRJ45P6S

CONN MOD COUPLER 8P8C TO 8P8C

Switchcraft Inc.

10,93000 € Details

3110SB-04W-B49-E50

FAN AXIAL 80X25MM 12VDC WIRE

NMB Technologies Corporation

5,75000 € Details

D3899920WA98PN

CONN RCPT MALE 3POS GOLD CRIMP

Amphenol Aerospace Operations

32,43000 € Details

DRS-5V50W1AZ

AC/DC CONVERTER 5V 30W

Delta Electronics

39,20000 € Details
Additional Resources
Standard Package 100
Other Names 0106115-1110
01061151110
106115-1110
WM3657