EUR | USD
Favorite

Price & Procurement
209 In Stock
Can ship immediately
 

Quantity
All prices are in EUR.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 28,12000 28,12 €
10 25,38900 253,89 €
25 24,32440 608,11 €
50 22,80420 1.140,21 €
100 22,04400 2.204,40 €
250 20,82780 5.206,95 €

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

1061141400

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number WM14155-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number 1061141400
Copy  
Description CONN COUPLR RCPT MPO-MPO SIMPLEX
Copy  
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 5 Weeks
Detailed Description

Coupler Fiber Optic Connector MPO Receptacle To MPO Receptacle Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole)

Copy  
Documents & Media
Datasheets 1061141400
Environmental Information 1061141400 RoHS Cert of Compliance
Featured Product MTP/MPO Data Center Cable Solutions
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Molex
Series 106114
Part Status Active
Type Coupler
Convert From (Adapter End) MPO Receptacle
Convert To (Adapter End) MPO Receptacle
Simplex/Duplex Simplex
Mode Singlemode/Multimode
Mounting Type Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole)
Housing Material Zinc Die Cast
Ferrule Material -
Features Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter
Color Silver
Material Flammability Rating -
Ingress Protection -
Operating Temperature -
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / ROHS3 Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In

1061141200

CONN COUPLR RCPT MPO-MPO SIMPLEX

Molex

27,01000 € Details

1061141160

MT TO MPO EMI ADAPTER-STAGGERED

Molex

39,72000 € Details

1061141110

CONN COUPLR RCPT MPO-MPO SIMPLEX

Molex

23,17000 € Details

1061141100

CONN COUPLR RCPT MPO-MPO SIMPLEX

Molex

29,43000 € Details

1061141150

CONN ADAPTER RCPT MPO-MT SIMPLEX

Molex

28,21000 € Details
Additional Resources
Standard Package 100
Other Names 106114-1400
1061141400-ND
WM14155