EUR | USD
Favorite

Price & Procurement
1.573 In Stock
Can ship immediately
 

Quantity
All prices are in EUR.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 2,66000 2,66 €
10 2,55800 25,58 €
25 2,34440 58,61 €
50 2,23800 111,90 €
100 2,13140 213,14 €
250 1,86496 466,24 €
500 1,81168 905,84 €
1.000 1,54525 1.545,25 €
2.500 1,43868 3.596,71 €

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

1061131000

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number WM14153-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number 1061131000
Copy  
Description CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX
Copy  
Detailed Description

Coupler Fiber Optic Connector ST Receptacle To ST Receptacle Panel Mount, Bulkhead

Copy  
Documents & Media
Datasheets 1061131000
Environmental Information 1061131000 RoHS Cert of Compliance
PCN Obsolescence/ EOL Multiple Devices 28/Feb/2020
PCN Assembly/Origin Multiple Devices Location 12/Apr/2019
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Molex
Series 106113
Part Status Last Time Buy
Type Coupler
Convert From (Adapter End) ST Receptacle
Convert To (Adapter End) ST Receptacle
Simplex/Duplex Simplex
Mode Multimode
Mounting Type Panel Mount, Bulkhead
Housing Material Metal
Ferrule Material Polymer
Features Dust Cap
Color Silver
Material Flammability Rating -
Ingress Protection -
Operating Temperature -
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
RoHS Status ROHS3 Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In

1061101000

CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX

Molex

5,60000 € Details

STST-6DTP010

FIBER OPTIC CBL ST-ST DUPLEX 1M

Bel Inc.

10,59000 € Details

1061613000

CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX

Molex

7,82000 € Details

112433

CONN ADAPT JACK-JACK BNC 50 OHM

Amphenol RF

4,77000 € Details

1061261400

CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

Molex

14,03000 € Details

1061121000

CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX

Molex

7,56000 € Details
Additional Resources
Standard Package 100
Other Names 106113-1000
1061131000-ND
WM14153