EUR | USD
Favorite

HFBR-5911LZ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.25Gbd 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
Price & Procurement
1.046 In Stock
Can ship immediately
 

Quantity
All prices are in EUR.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 47,76000 47,76 €
10 42,30600 423,06 €
100 37,52930 3.752,93 €

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

HFBR-5911LZ

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number 516-2084-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number HFBR-5911LZ
Copy  
Description TXRX OPTICAL SFF 1.25GBD ISCSI
Copy  
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
Detailed Description

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.25Gbd 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole

Copy  
Documents & Media
Datasheets HFBR-5911LZ/ALZ
Catalog Page 323 (EU2011-EN PDF)
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.
Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 1.25Gbd
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Through Hole
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / ROHS3 Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Mating Products View More

1367073-1

CONN SFP RCPT 20POS SLD R/A SMD

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

1,76000 € Details

1367073-2

CONN SFP RCPT 20POS SLD R/A SMD

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

3,64000 € Details

1367073-1

CONN SFP RCPT 20POS SLD R/A SMD

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

Digi-Reel® Details

1367073-1

CONN SFP RCPT 20POS SLD R/A SMD

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

1,12369 € Details

1367073-2

CONN SFP RCPT 20POS SLD R/A SMD

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

Digi-Reel® Details

1367073-2

CONN SFP RCPT 20POS SLD R/A SMD

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

2,31640 € Details
You May Also Be Interested In

1367073-1

CONN SFP RCPT 20POS SLD R/A SMD

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

1,76000 € Details

AFBR-5715PZ

TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI BAIL LATCH

Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.

29,83000 € Details

FTLF8524E2GNV

TXRX OPT SFF 4 GB/S 850NM

Finisar Corporation

47,76000 € Details
Additional Resources
Standard Package 10
Other Names 516-2084
HFBR5911LZ