EUR | USD
Favorite

AFCT-5715ALZ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.25Gbd 1310nm 3.14V ~ 3.47V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Price & Procurement
301 In Stock
Can ship immediately
 

Quantity
All prices are in EUR.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 47,90000 47,90 €
10 40,77700 407,77 €
100 35,00460 3.500,46 €

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

AFCT-5715ALZ

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number 516-2935-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number AFCT-5715ALZ
Copy  
Description TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE STD DMI
Copy  
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
Detailed Description

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.25Gbd 1310nm 3.14V ~ 3.47V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP

Copy  
Documents & Media
Datasheets AFCT-571xZ Datasheet
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.
Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 1.25Gbd
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3.14V ~ 3.47V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / ROHS3 Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In

ABCU-5730ARZ

OPTOTXRX ETH 1.25GBD PLUGGABLE

Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.

49,36000 € Details

MMZ1005S601CT000

FERRITE BEAD 600 OHM 0402 1LN

TDK Corporation

0,09000 € Details

XC7A50T-2FGG484I

IC FPGA 250 I/O 484FBGA

Xilinx Inc.

92,79000 € Details

CLVC126AQPWRG4Q1

IC BUF NON-INVERT 3.6V 14TSSOP

Texas Instruments

0,17910 € Details

U77-A1618-2001

CONN SFP+ CAGE PRESS-FIT R/A

Amphenol ICC (Commercial Products)

2,27000 € Details

HSMF-C167

LED GRN/ORANGE DIFFUSED 0603 SMD

Broadcom Limited

0,55000 € Details
Additional Resources
Standard Package 10
Other Names 516-2935
AFCT-5715ALZ-ND