EUR | USD
Favorite

AFBR-709SMZ Transceiver Module Ethernet 10Gbs 850nm 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP+
In Stock: 5.656
Can ship immediately
 

Quantity
All prices are in EUR.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 38,22000 38,22 €
10 32,53700 325,37 €
100 27,93090 2.793,09 €
500 24,99076 12.495,38 €
1.000 24,30474 24.304,74 €
2.500 23,52072 58.801,80 €

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

AFBR-709SMZ

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number 516-3106-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number AFBR-709SMZ
Copy  
Description 10G SFP+ SR TXRX MOD 300M/400M
Copy  
Detailed Description

Transceiver Module Ethernet 10Gbs 850nm 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP+

Copy  
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD
Series -
Part Status Obsolete
Data Rate 10Gbs
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP+
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
RoHS Status ROHS3 Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Additional Resources
Standard Package 10
Other Names 516-3106
AFBR-709SMZ-ND