EUR | USD
Favorite

AFBR-709DMZ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.25Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
Price & Procurement
770 In Stock
Can ship immediately
 

Quantity
All prices are in EUR.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 47,76000 47,76 €
10 42,30600 423,06 €
100 37,52930 3.752,93 €

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

AFBR-709DMZ

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number 516-3108-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number AFBR-709DMZ
Copy  
Description TXRX SFP+ 850NM 10GBE SR
Copy  
Detailed Description

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.25Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+

Copy  
Documents & Media
Datasheets AFBR-709DMZ Datasheet
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.
Series -
Part Status Last Time Buy
Data Rate 1.25Gbps
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP+
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / ROHS3 Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In

AFBR-709SMZ

10G SFP+ SR TXRX MOD 300M/400M

Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.

40,80000 € Details

FTLX8574D3BCV

TXRX OPT 1G/10G 850NM

Finisar Corporation

51,45000 € Details

FTLX8574D3BCL

TXRX SFP+ MULTI 10GB/S 850NM

Finisar Corporation

47,90000 € Details

SFSD2048N1BM1MT-I-ME-221-STD

MEM CARD MICROSDHC 2GB UHS SLC

Swissbit

37,53000 € Details

FTLX1471D3BCV

TXRX SFP+ SGL 1310NM

Finisar Corporation

108,27000 € Details
Additional Resources
Standard Package 10
Other Names 516-3108
AFBR-709DMZ-ND
FOIAFBR-709DMZ