EUR | USD
Favorite

FTLX8574D3BCV Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 10.3Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
Price & Procurement
182 In Stock
Can ship immediately
 

Quantity
All prices are in EUR.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 51,45000 51,45 €
10 43,79800 437,98 €
100 37,59750 3.759,75 €

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

FTLX8574D3BCV

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1170-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number FTLX8574D3BCV
Copy  
Description TXRX OPT 1G/10G 850NM
Copy  
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Detailed Description

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 10.3Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+

Copy  
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLX8574D3BCV
PCN Assembly/Origin Flex cables 03/Aug/2016
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 10.3Gbps
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP+
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In

FTLX8574D3BCL

TXRX SFP+ MULTI 10GB/S 850NM

Finisar Corporation

47,90000 € Details

FTLX8573D3BTL

TXRX SFP+ SGL 10.5GB/S 850NM

Finisar Corporation

67,96000 € Details

FTLX1871M3BCL

TXRX OPT SFP+ 11.35GB/S 1550NM

Finisar Corporation

643,80000 € Details

AFBR-709DMZ

TXRX SFP+ 850NM 10GBE SR

Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.

47,76000 € Details

FTLX1475D3BCV

TXRX 1310NM DFB, PIN, 10GBASE-LR

Finisar Corporation

91,43000 € Details

AFBR-709SMZ

10G SFP+ SR TXRX MOD 300M/400M

Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.

40,80000 € Details
Additional Resources
Standard Package 1
Other Names 775-1170