EUR | USD
Favorite

FTLX1413M3BCL Transceiver Module 11.3Gbs 1310nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, XFP
Price & Procurement
157 In Stock
Can ship immediately
 

Quantity
All prices are in EUR.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 98,54000 98,54 €
10 93,61000 936,10 €
100 87,97950 8.797,95 €
500 85,72722 42.863,61 €

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

FTLX1413M3BCL

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1108-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number FTLX1413M3BCL
Copy  
Description TXRX XFP SGL 11.3GB/S 1310NM
Copy  
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
Detailed Description

Transceiver Module 11.3Gbs 1310nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, XFP

Copy  
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLX1413M3BCL Specification
PCN Assembly/Origin Wafer/Mask Design Updates 18/Jan/2017
HTML Datasheet FTLX1413M3BCL Specification
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 11.3Gbs
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications -
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, XFP
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
RoHS Status RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
California Prop 65
Additional Resources
Standard Package 1
Other Names 1139055
775-1108