EUR | USD
Favorite

FTLF8529P4BCV Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Fibre Channel Links 14.025Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
Price & Procurement
29 In Stock
Can ship immediately
 

Quantity
All prices are in EUR.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 73,69000 73,69 €
10 68,78100 687,81 €
100 61,90280 6.190,28 €

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

FTLF8529P4BCV

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1197-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number FTLF8529P4BCV
Copy  
Description TXRX 850NM VCSEL SFP
Copy  
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Detailed Description

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Fibre Channel Links 14.025Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+

Copy  
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 14.025Gbps
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Fibre Channel Links
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP+
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In

FTLF8529P3BCV

TXRX SFP+ 850NM 14.025GB/S

Finisar Corporation

174,24000 € Details

EK-K7-KC705-G

KINTEX-7 FPGA KC705 EVAL KIT

Xilinx Inc.

1.744,61000 € Details

FTLF1428P3BNV

TXRX OPT SFP 4 GB/S 1310NM

Finisar Corporation

154,88000 € Details

FTLF8529P4BNV

TXRX 850NM VCSEL SFP

Finisar Corporation

85,98000 € Details
Additional Resources
Standard Package 1
Other Names 775-1197