EUR | USD
Favorite

FTLF8519F2GTL Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 2.125Gbps 850nm 3V ~ 3.6V LC Duplex Through Hole
Price & Procurement
441 In Stock
Can ship immediately
 

Quantity
All prices are in EUR.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 49,68000 49,68 €
10 42,28800 422,88 €
100 36,30100 3.630,10 €

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

FTLF8519F2GTL

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1038-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number FTLF8519F2GTL
Copy  
Description TXRX OPT SFF 2 GB/S 850NM
Copy  
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Detailed Description

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 2.125Gbps 850nm 3V ~ 3.6V LC Duplex Through Hole

Copy  
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF8519F2xTL
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 2.125Gbps
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3V ~ 3.6V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Through Hole
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In

SN74LVC1G11DCKR

IC GATE AND 1CH 3-INP SC70-6

Texas Instruments

0,33000 € Details

71918-216LF

CONN HEADER VERT 16POS 2.54MM

Amphenol ICC (FCI)

1,38000 € Details

PDS1-S5-S5-M-TR

DC DC CONVERTER 5V 1W

CUI Inc.

4,21000 € Details

CM5441Z161B-10

CMC 75A 2LN 160 OHM TH

Laird-Signal Integrity Products

3,08000 € Details

SL44-E3/57T

DIODE SCHOTTKY 40V 4A DO214AB

Vishay Semiconductor Diodes Division

0,78000 € Details

BSC340N08NS3GATMA1

MOSFET N-CH 80V 23A TDSON-8

Infineon Technologies

0,64000 € Details
Additional Resources
Standard Package 1
Other Names 1043463
775-1038