EUR | USD
Favorite

FTLF8519F2GCL Transceiver Module Ethernet 2.125Gbps 850nm 3V ~ 3.6V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Price & Procurement
824 In Stock
Can ship immediately
 

Quantity
All prices are in EUR.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 40,85000 40,85 €
10 34,77300 347,73 €
100 29,85020 2.985,02 €
500 26,70806 13.354,03 €
1.000 25,97490 25.974,90 €
2.500 25,13700 62.842,50 €

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

FTLF8519F2GCL

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1036-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number FTLF8519F2GCL
Copy  
Description TXRX OPT SFF 2 GB/S 850NM
Copy  
Detailed Description

Transceiver Module Ethernet 2.125Gbps 850nm 3V ~ 3.6V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP

Copy  
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF8519F2xCL
HTML Datasheet FTLF8519F2xCL
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 2.125Gbps
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3V ~ 3.6V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
RoHS Status RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
California Prop 65
You May Also Be Interested In

FTLF8519P3BNL

TXRX SFP 2.125GB/S 3.3V

Finisar Corporation

34,23000 € Details
Additional Resources
Standard Package 1
Other Names 1032980
775-1036