EUR | USD
Favorite

FTLF1421P1BCL Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 2.67Gbps 1310nm 3V ~ 3.6V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Price & Procurement
33 In Stock
Can ship immediately
 

Quantity
All prices are in EUR.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 100,62000 100,62 €
10 95,59300 955,93 €
100 89,84280 8.984,28 €

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

FTLF1421P1BCL

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1023-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number FTLF1421P1BCL
Copy  
Description TXRX OPT SFP 2 GB/S 1310NM
Copy  
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Detailed Description

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 2.67Gbps 1310nm 3V ~ 3.6V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP

Copy  
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF1421P1xCL Rev B
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 2.67Gbps
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3V ~ 3.6V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Additional Resources
Standard Package 1
Other Names 1038576
775-1023