EUR | USD
Favorite

FTLF1319F1GTL Transceiver Module Ethernet 2.125Gbps 1310nm 3V ~ 3.6V LC Duplex Through Hole
Price & Procurement
176 In Stock
Can ship immediately
 

Quantity
All prices are in EUR.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 99,03000 99,03 €
10 94,07400 940,74 €
100 88,41580 8.841,58 €
500 86,15230 43.076,15 €
1.000 84,87912 84.879,12 €

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

FTLF1319F1GTL

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1014-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number FTLF1319F1GTL
Copy  
Description TXRX OPT SFF 2 GB/S 1310NM
Copy  
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 14 Weeks
Detailed Description

Transceiver Module Ethernet 2.125Gbps 1310nm 3V ~ 3.6V LC Duplex Through Hole

Copy  
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF1319F1xTL
PCN Assembly/Origin Flex cables 03/Aug/2016
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 2.125Gbps
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3V ~ 3.6V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Through Hole
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
RoHS Status RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
California Prop 65
You May Also Be Interested In

181-026-213R171

CONN D-SUB HD RCPT 26P R/A SLDR

NorComp Inc.

7,96000 € Details

17-300080

CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX

Conec

29,38000 € Details

AFBR-5921ALZ

TXRX SSF 3.3V 2/1GBS PTH 2X5

Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD

29,32000 € Details

SIR166DP-T1-GE3

MOSFET N-CH 30V 40A PPAK SO-8

Vishay Siliconix

1,22000 € Details
Additional Resources
Standard Package 1
Other Names 1044243
775-1014