EUR | USD
Favorite

FTLF1319F1GTL Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 2.125Gbps 1310nm 3V ~ 3.6V LC Duplex Through Hole
Price & Procurement
37 In Stock
Can ship immediately
 

Quantity
All prices are in EUR.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 105,72000 105,72 €
10 100,43300 1.004,33 €

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

FTLF1319F1GTL

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1014-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number FTLF1319F1GTL
Copy  
Description TXRX OPT SFF 2 GB/S 1310NM
Copy  
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Detailed Description

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 2.125Gbps 1310nm 3V ~ 3.6V LC Duplex Through Hole

Copy  
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF1319F1xTL
PCN Assembly/Origin Flex cables 03/Aug/2016
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 2.125Gbps
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3V ~ 3.6V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Through Hole
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In

NCS6S4805C

DC DC CONVERTER 5V 6W

Murata Power Solutions Inc.

20,02000 € Details

FTLF1318P3BTL

TXRX SFP 1.25GB/S 1310NM

Finisar Corporation

57,32000 € Details
Additional Resources
Standard Package 1
Other Names 1044243
775-1014