EUR | USD
Favorite

FTL410QD4C Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet, Fibre Channel 10.5Gbps 850nm 3.15V ~ 3.45V MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, QSFP+
Price & Procurement
64 In Stock
Can ship immediately
 

Quantity
All prices are in EUR.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 158,51000 158,51 €
10 154,93900 1.549,39 €

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

FTL410QD4C

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1216-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number FTL410QD4C
Copy  
Description FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER QSFP GEN
Copy  
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Detailed Description

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet, Fibre Channel 10.5Gbps 850nm 3.15V ~ 3.45V MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, QSFP+

Copy  
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTL410QD4 Specification
Featured Product FTL410Qx4C Gen4 Optical Transceiver Modules
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 10.5Gbps
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Ethernet, Fibre Channel
Voltage - Supply 3.15V ~ 3.45V
Connector Type MTP® (MPO)
Mounting Type Pluggable, QSFP+
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In

FTL410QE4C

FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER QSFP GEN

Finisar Corporation

143,99000 € Details

AFBR-79EEPZ

40G QSFP+ SR4 TXRX MOD 300M MMF

Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.

121,00000 € Details

FTLC9551REPM

XCVR,QSFP28,100M,100GBASE-SR4,4X

Finisar Corporation

598,56000 € Details
Additional Resources
Standard Package 1
Other Names 775-1216