EUR | USD
Favorite

17-300240 Coupler Fiber Optic Connector LC Receptacle To LC Receptacle Panel Mount, Bulkhead
Price & Procurement
328 In Stock
Can ship immediately
 

Quantity
All prices are in EUR.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 18,65000 18,65 €
10 17,31300 173,13 €
25 15,53720 388,43 €
50 15,09320 754,66 €
100 13,31750 1.331,75 €
250 12,42968 3.107,42 €
500 12,16334 6.081,67 €

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

17-300240

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number 626-1633-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number 17-300240
Copy  
Description CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
Copy  
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
Detailed Description

Coupler Fiber Optic Connector LC Receptacle To LC Receptacle Panel Mount, Bulkhead

Copy  
Documents & Media
Datasheets 17-300230/40/50 Drawing
Product Training Modules Industrial IP67 Fiber Optic Connectors
Industrial Ethernet Connectors
Environmental Information Conec RoHS3
Featured Product Fiber-Optic LC Connectors
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Conec
Series -
Part Status Active
Type Coupler
Convert From (Adapter End) LC Receptacle
Convert To (Adapter End) LC Receptacle
Simplex/Duplex Duplex
Mode Multimode
Mounting Type Panel Mount, Bulkhead
Housing Material Polyester
Ferrule Material Phosphor Bronze
Features -
Color Black
Material Flammability Rating UL94 V-0
Ingress Protection IP67 - Dust Tight, Waterproof
Operating Temperature -40°C ~ 85°C
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
RoHS Status ROHS3 Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Mating Products View More

17-300190-02

FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 2M

Conec

144,40000 € Details

17-300190-07

FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 7M

Conec

146,06000 € Details

17-300860-03

FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 3M

Conec

128,69000 € Details

17-300860-40

FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 40M

Conec

227,20900 € Details

17-300860-15

FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 15M

Conec

190,10700 € Details

17-300190-60

FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 60M

Conec

429,16000 € Details
You May Also Be Interested In

17-300200

CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX

Conec

26,50000 € Details

17-300230

CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

Conec

19,62000 € Details

17-300210

CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX

Conec

25,89000 € Details

17-10002

CONN CAP FOR RJ45 CONNECTORS

Conec

5,90000 € Details

17-300190-02

FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 2M

Conec

144,40000 € Details

17-300020

CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

Conec

14,76000 € Details
Additional Resources
Standard Package 10
Other Names 17300240
626-1633