EUR | USD
Favorite

HFBR-5963ALZ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 155MBd 1300nm 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
Price & Procurement
1.058 In Stock
Can ship immediately
 

Quantity
All prices are in EUR.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 49,83000 49,83 €
10 44,13700 441,37 €
100 39,15390 3.915,39 €

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

HFBR-5963ALZ

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number 516-2421-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number HFBR-5963ALZ
Copy  
Description TXRX MMF FE ATM SONET OC-3 2X5
Copy  
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
Detailed Description

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 155MBd 1300nm 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole

Copy  
Documents & Media
Datasheets HFBR-5963LZ/ALZ
PCN Design/Specification Mult Dev Plating Chg 25/Apr/2019
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Broadcom Limited
Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 155MBd
Wavelength 1300nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Through Hole
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / ROHS3 Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In

AFBR-5715PZ

TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI BAIL LATCH

Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.

29,83000 € Details
Additional Resources
Standard Package 10
Other Names 516-2421
HFBR-5963ALZ-ND
HFBR5963ALZ