Product Index > Optoelectronics > Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Results: 1.675       1.675 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Part Status Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   1.675 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/67
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
EUR
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
   
AFBR-5803Z Datasheet AFBR-5803Z - Broadcom Limited 516-1991-ND TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS DUPLEX SC 243 - Immediate
27,91000 1
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V SC Through Hole
AFBR-5803AZ Datasheet AFBR-5803AZ - Broadcom Limited 516-1989-ND TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS SC EXT TEMP 149 - Immediate
30,68000 1
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V SC Through Hole
AFBR-5803ATZ Datasheet AFBR-5803ATZ - Broadcom Limited 516-1988-ND TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS ST EXT TEMP 205 - Immediate
30,71000 1
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V ST Through Hole
AFBR-5803ATQZ Datasheet AFBR-5803ATQZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2347-ND TXRX ETHERNET 3.3V ST 1X9 300 - Immediate
32,06000 1
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V, 5V ST Through Hole
AFBR-5803AQZ Datasheet AFBR-5803AQZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2346-ND TXRX ETHERNET 3.3V SC 1X9 192 - Immediate
32,07000 1
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V, 5V SC Through Hole
AFBR-5715PZ Datasheet AFBR-5715PZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2245-ND TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI BAIL LATCH 184 - Immediate
37,91000 1
-
Active 1.25Gbd 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8519P3BNL Datasheet FTLF8519P3BNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1083-ND TXRX SFP 2.125GB/S 3.3V 1.409 - Immediate
39,00000 1
-
Active 2.125 Gb/s 850nm General Purpose 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5701LZ Datasheet AFBR-5701LZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2925-ND TXRX OPTICAL SFP STD LATCH 343 - Immediate
40,10000 1
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5710LZ Datasheet AFBR-5710LZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2263-ND TXRX OPTICAL SFP STD LATCH 165 - Immediate
40,10000 1
-
Active 1.25Gbd 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5710PZ Datasheet AFBR-5710PZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-1986-ND TXRX MULTI-MODE OPT SFP 1.25GBD 130 - Immediate
40,10000 1
-
Active
-
850nm Ethernet 3.3V SFP Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-59R5LZ Datasheet AFBR-59R5LZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-1995-ND TXRX OPT SFF 4/2/1GBD 2X7 2.765 - Immediate
40,64000 1
-
Active 4.25GBd 850nm
-
3.3V LC Through Hole
FTLF8519P3BTL Datasheet FTLF8519P3BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1092-ND TXRX SFP SGL 2.125GB/S 850NM 306 - Immediate
40,85000 1
-
Active 2.125 Gb/s 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5710ALZ Datasheet AFBR-5710ALZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2926-ND TXRX OPTICAL SFP IND STD LATCH 230 - Immediate
40,97000 1
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5921ALZ Datasheet AFBR-5921ALZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2349-ND TXRX SSF 3.3V 2/1GBS PTH 2X5 205 - Immediate
41,93000 1
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm General Purpose 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
AFBR-5715APZ Datasheet AFBR-5715APZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2343-ND TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI IND BAIL 260 - Immediate
42,60000 1
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-57R5AEZ Datasheet AFBR-57R5AEZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2183-ND TXRX OPT SFP DGTL 850NM 210 - Immediate
44,64000 1
-
Active 4.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
SFP-1GBT-06 Datasheet SFP-1GBT-06 - Bel Fuse Inc. 507-1604-ND COPPER SFP TXRX 1.25GB/S 783 - Immediate
45,51000 1
-
Active 1.25Gbps
-
General Purpose 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable, SFP
SFP-1GBT-05 Datasheet SFP-1GBT-05 - Bel Fuse Inc. 507-1605-ND COPPER SFP TXRX 1.25GB/S 649 - Immediate
45,51000 1
-
Active 1.25Gbps
-
General Purpose 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-57R6APZ Datasheet AFBR-57R6APZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2931-ND TXRX OPT SFP WITH RATE SELECT 429 - Immediate
46,70000 1
-
Active 4.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-57R6AEZ Datasheet AFBR-57R6AEZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2184-ND TXRX OPT SFP QUAD RATE 107 - Immediate
46,70000 1
-
Active 4.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-57J5APZ Datasheet AFBR-57J5APZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2345-ND TXRX OPT SFP DGTL 850NM IND 199 - Immediate
47,52000 1
-
Active 3.072Gbps 850nm General Purpose 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8524P2BNV Datasheet FTLF8524P2BNV - Finisar Corporation 775-1045-ND TXRX OPT SFP 4 GB/S 850NM 549 - Immediate
49,99000 1
-
Active 4.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8524P2BNL Datasheet FTLF8524P2BNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1044-ND TXRX OPT SFP 4 GB/S 850NM 266 - Immediate
49,99000 1
-
Active 4.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8524E2GNL Datasheet FTLF8524E2GNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1042-ND TXRX OPT SFF 4 GB/S 850NM 175 - Immediate
49,99000 1
-
Active 4.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Through Hole
HFBR-5963ALZ Datasheet HFBR-5963ALZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2421-ND TXRX MMF FE ATM SONET OC-3 2X5 1.101 - Immediate
50,63000 1
-
Active 155MBd 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
Results per Page
Page 1/67
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

01:28:05 2/25/2017