Product Index  >  Networking Solutions  >  Media Converters

Results: 1.289       1.289 Remaining
Manufacturer Packaging Series Part Status Type Configuration Copper Ports Copper Type Fiber Ports Fiber Type SFP/XFP Ports Features Distance MTU Voltage - Input Connector Type Mounting Type Ingress Protection Operating Temperature
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   1.289 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/52
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
EUR
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Packaging Series Part Status Type Configuration Copper Ports Copper Type Fiber Ports Fiber Type SFP/XFP Ports Features Distance MTU Voltage - Input Connector Type Mounting Type Ingress Protection Operating Temperature
   
EIR-M-ST Datasheet EIR-M-ST - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1034-ND MEDIA CONVERTER DIN MOUNT 43 - Immediate
109 - Factory Stock
?
215,97000 1 Bulk?
-
Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
LFPT
-
-
10 ~ 48VDC RJ45, ST DIN Rail
-
-40°C ~ 85°C
EKI-2541S-AE Datasheet EKI-2541S-AE - Advantech Corp EKI-2541S-AE-ND MEDIA CONV 10/100T/X-FIBER OPTIC 56 - Immediate
226,34000 1 Bulk?
-
Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
-
LFPT 30km
-
12 ~ 48VDC RJ45, SC Chassis Mount IP30 -10°C ~ 60°C
854-10623 Datasheet 854-10623 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1211-ND MINIMC MODULE, TP-TX/FX-MM1300-S 144 - Immediate
2 - Factory Stock
?
125,43000 1 Bulk? MiniMc Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
5km 1916 100 ~ 240VAC RJ45, SC Chassis Mount
-
0°C ~ 50°C
855-10621 Datasheet 855-10621 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1213-ND MINIMC, TP-TX/FX-MM850-SC 42 - Immediate
167 - Factory Stock
?
144,29000 1 Bulk? MiniMc Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
2km 1916 5VDC RJ45, SC Chassis Mount
-
0°C ~ 50°C
850-15633 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1165-1229-ND IMCV SNMP MANAGEABLE CONVRTR 50 - Immediate
311,22000 1 Bulk? iMcV Active Managed Modular - Card 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
-
LFPT, SNMP Manageable 20km
-
-
RJ45, SC Rack Mount
-
0°C ~ 50°C
EIS-M-ST Datasheet EIS-M-ST - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1040-ND MEDIA CONVERTER 10/100 TO 100FX 20 - Immediate
66 - Factory Stock
?
121,66000 1 Bulk?
-
Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
LFPT 2km
-
-
RJ45, ST Chassis Mount
-
0°C ~ 45°C
-
2708261 - Phoenix Contact 277-3080-ND FIBER OPTIC CONVERTER DIN RAIL 9 - Immediate
846,90000 1
*
-
Active
-
Fixed
-
-
1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
-
-
18 ~ 30VDC
-
DIN Rail IP20 -20°C ~ 60°C
855-10622 Datasheet 855-10622 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1100-ND NETWORKING HARDWARE 10 - Immediate
15 - Factory Stock
?
144,29000 1 Bulk? MiniMc Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
5km 1916 5VDC RJ45, ST Chassis Mount
-
0°C ~ 50°C
232BRC Datasheet 232BRC - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1264-ND RS-232 BAUD RATE/ FORMAT CONV 5 - Immediate
1 - Factory Stock
?
216,91000 1
-
-
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
EKI-2741SX-AE Datasheet EKI-2741SX-AE - Advantech Corp EKI-2741SX-AE-ND MEDIA CONVERTER GBE-MULTI FIBER 14 - Immediate
259,35000 1 Bulk?
-
Discontinued at Digi-Key
-
Fixed 1 10/100/1000 Up to 1 SFP 1 (SFP) LFPT Varies
-
12 ~ 48VDC RJ45, SFP Chassis Mount IP30 -10°C ~ 60°C
EIR-S-SC Datasheet EIR-S-SC - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1036-ND MEDIA CONVERTER DIN MOUNT 4 - Immediate
61 - Factory Stock
?
376,30000 1 Bulk?
-
Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
-
LFPT
-
-
10 ~ 48VDC RJ45, SC DIN Rail
-
-40°C ~ 85°C
856-18830 Datasheet 856-18830 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1106-ND NETWORKING HARDWARE 10 - Immediate
22 - Factory Stock
?
594,15000 1 Bulk? IE-Giga-MiniMc Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100/1000 1 Gigabit (Multimode)
-
-
550m 1536 100 ~ 240VAC RJ45, SC Chassis Mount
-
-25°C ~ 85°C
EIS-M-SC Datasheet EIS-M-SC - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1039-ND MEDIA CONVERTER 10/100 TO 100FX 3 - Immediate
19 - Factory Stock
?
121,66000 1 Bulk?
-
Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
LFPT 2km
-
-
RJ45, SC Chassis Mount
-
0°C ~ 45°C
EIS-G-SFP Datasheet EIS-G-SFP - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1038-ND CONVERTER ETHERNET MEDIA GIGABIT 9 - Immediate
55 - Factory Stock
?
140,52000 1
*
-
Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100/1000 Up to 1 SFP 1 (SFP) LFPT
-
-
12VDC RJ45, SFP Chassis Mount
-
0°C ~ 45°C
855-10619 Datasheet 855-10619 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1085-ND NETWORKING HARDWARE 5 - Immediate
10 - Factory Stock
?
169,76000 1 Bulk? MiniMc Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 Up to 1 SFP 1 (SFP)
-
Varies 1916 5VDC RJ45, SFP Chassis Mount
-
0°C ~ 50°C
EIR-M-SC Datasheet EIR-M-SC - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1033-ND MEDIA CONVERTER DIN MOUNT 4 - Immediate
50 - Factory Stock
?
215,97000 1 Bulk?
-
Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
LFPT
-
-
10 ~ 48VDC RJ45, SC DIN Rail
-
-40°C ~ 85°C
855-19619 Datasheet 855-19619 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1111-ND NETWORKING HARDWARE 2 - Immediate
5 - Factory Stock
?
216,91000 1 Bulk? IE-MiniMc Active
-
Fixed + SFP
-
-
Up to 1 SFP 1 (SFP)
-
Varies
-
100 ~ 240VAC SFP Chassis Mount
-
-25°C ~ 85°C
EIRP305-T Datasheet EIRP305-T - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1121-ND NETWORKING HARDWARE 2 - Immediate
145 - Factory Stock
?
234,83000 1
*
Elinx™ Active Unmanaged Fixed 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
-
48VDC RJ45 DIN Rail IP30 -40°C ~ 75°C
855-19723 Datasheet 855-19723 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1088-ND NETWORKING HARDWARE 12 - Immediate
32 - Factory Stock
?
273,50000 1 Bulk? IE-MiniMc Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
5km 1916 7 ~ 50VDC RJ45, SC Chassis Mount
-
-40°C ~ 85°C
855-19722 Datasheet 855-19722 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1102-ND NETWORKING HARDWARE 3 - Immediate
3 - Factory Stock
?
273,50000 1 Bulk? IE-MiniMc Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
5km 1916 7 ~ 50VDC RJ45, ST Chassis Mount
-
-40°C ~ 85°C
EKI-2541SI-AE Datasheet EKI-2541SI-AE - Advantech Corp EKI-2541SI-AE-ND MEDIA CONV 10/100T/X-FIBER OPTIC 14 - Immediate
281,99000 1 Bulk?
-
Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
-
LFPT 30km
-
12 ~ 48VDC RJ45, SC Chassis Mount IP30 -40°C ~ 75°C
2891316 Datasheet 2891316 - Phoenix Contact 277-11940-ND FO CONVERTER ST DUPLEX 2 - Immediate
60 - Factory Stock
?
330,09000 1
*
-
Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
10km
-
12 ~ 48VDC RJ45, ST DIN Rail IP20 -40°C ~ 75°C
-
2744461 - Phoenix Contact 277-3006-ND INTERFACE CONVERTER DIN RAIL 2 - Immediate
5 - Factory Stock
?
335,74000 1
*
-
Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
LFPT 10km
-
18 ~ 30VDC RJ45, SC DIN Rail IP20 -40°C ~ 65°C
EKI-2741LX-AE Datasheet EKI-2741LX-AE - Advantech Corp EKI-2741LX-AE-ND MEDIA CONVERTER GBE-SGL FIBER 5 - Immediate
363,09000 1 Bulk?
-
Discontinued at Digi-Key
-
Fixed 1 10/100/1000 Up to 1 SFP 1 (SFP) LFPT Varies
-
12 ~ 48VDC RJ45, SFP Chassis Mount IP30 -10°C ~ 60°C
-
2744429 - Phoenix Contact 277-2961-ND REPEATER 3-WAY ISOLATION DIN 3 - Immediate
56 - Factory Stock
?
376,30000 1
-
-
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Results per Page
Page 1/52
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

15:33:21 12/9/2016