Product Index  >  Cable Assemblies  >  Fiber Optic Cables

Results: 8.802       8.802 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Part Status 1st Connector 2nd Connector Cable Diameter Cable Type Features Fiber Type Length - Overall Type Ratings
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   8.802 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/353
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
EUR
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status 1st Connector 2nd Connector Cable Diameter Cable Type Features Fiber Type Length - Overall Type Ratings
   
HFBR-RNS005Z Datasheet HFBR-RNS005Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2091-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL CONN SIMPLEX 5M 461 - Immediate
9,94000 1 HFBR Active
-
-
0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator
-
16.4' (5.0m) POF
-
HFBR-RNS010Z Datasheet HFBR-RNS010Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2092-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL CONN SIMPLEX 10M 279 - Immediate
13,78000 1 HFBR Active
-
-
0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator
-
32.8' (10m) POF
-
N820-01M Datasheet N820-01M - Tripp Lite TL841-ND FIBER PATCH CABLE LC/LC AQUA 3FT 230 - Immediate
18,22000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber Low Smoke 50/125 3.28' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex LSZH
DK-2633-01 Datasheet DK-2633-01 - Assmann WSW Components AE10459-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 1M 511 - Immediate
19,43000 1 Digitus® Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 3.28' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
1062831005 Datasheet 1062831005 - Molex, LLC WM8682-ND CABLE QSFP+ OPTICAL JUMPER 5M 61 - Immediate
145,42000 1
-
Active MTP MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
Plenum 50/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNP
1062835101 Datasheet 1062835101 - Molex, LLC WM8760-ND MX QSFP MTP-LC BOUT CABLE ASSY 50 - Immediate
187,21000 1
-
Active LC Duplex (4) MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
Plenum 50/125 3.28' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
1062835003 Datasheet 1062835003 - Molex, LLC WM8683-ND CABLE QSFP+ OPTICAL BRKOUT ASSY 115 - Immediate
204,70000 1
-
Active LC Duplex (4) MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
Plenum 50/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
HFBR-RUS500Z Datasheet HFBR-RUS500Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2096-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL SIMPLEX 1=500M 25 - Immediate
303,89000 1 HFBR Active
-
-
0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator
-
1640.4' (500m) POF
-
HFBR-RLS001Z Datasheet HFBR-RLS001Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2088-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LATCH SIMPLEX 1M 1.352 - Immediate
5,65000 1 HFBR Active
-
-
0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator
-
3.28' (1.0m) POF
-
HFBR-RNS001Z Datasheet HFBR-RNS001Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2090-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL CONN SIMPLEX 1M 499 - Immediate
6,00000 1 HFBR Active
-
-
0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator
-
3.28' (1.0m) POF
-
HFBR-RNS002Z Datasheet HFBR-RNS002Z - Broadcom Limited 516-3128-ND CABLE POF BLK PLAST SIMPLEX 2M 982 - Immediate
6,52000 1 HFBR Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
A102-02M Datasheet A102-02M - Tripp Lite TL394-ND CABLE TOSLINK DIGITAL OPTICAL 2M 3.152 - Immediate
7,97000 1
-
Active Toslink Plug Toslink Plug
-
-
-
-
6.56' (2.0m)
-
-
DK-2611-01 Datasheet DK-2611-01 - Assmann WSW Components AE10427-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL ST-ST 1M 311 - Immediate
12,80000 1 Digitus® Active ST (2) ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 3.28' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
-
DK-2611-03 - Assmann WSW Components AE10429-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL ST-ST 3M 215 - Immediate
15,06000 1 Digitus® Active ST (2) ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 9.84' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2633-02 Datasheet DK-2633-02 - Assmann WSW Components AE10460-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 2M 146 - Immediate
18,48000 1 Digitus® Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 6.56' (2.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2633-03 Datasheet DK-2633-03 - Assmann WSW Components AE10461-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 3M 127 - Immediate
19,91000 1 Digitus® Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 9.84' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2633-05 Datasheet DK-2633-05 - Assmann WSW Components AE10462-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 5M 124 - Immediate
22,04000 1 Digitus® Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
HFBR-RMD010Z Datasheet HFBR-RMD010Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2541-ND CABLE POF BLK PLAST DUPLEX 10M 196 - Immediate
23,77000 1 HFBR Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DK-2633-15 Datasheet DK-2633-15 - Assmann WSW Components AE10465-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 15M 434 - Immediate
32,70000 1 Digitus® Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 49.2' (15m) Multimode, Duplex
-
HFBR-EUS100Z Datasheet HFBR-EUS100Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2086-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL SIMPLEX 1=100M 29 - Immediate
94,39000 1 HFBR Active
-
-
0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator
-
328.1' (100m) POF
-
HFBR-RTD001Z Datasheet HFBR-RTD001Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2538-ND CABLE POF BLK PLAST DUPLEX 1M 513 - Immediate
10,12000 1 HFBR Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
HFBR-RLS010Z Datasheet HFBR-RLS010Z - Broadcom Limited 516-3042-ND CABLE POF BLK PLAST SIMPLEX 10M 374 - Immediate
13,78000 1 HFBR Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17-300320-01 Datasheet 17-300320-01 - Conec 626-1689-ND FIBER OPTIC ASSY IP67 1M 59 - Immediate
112,15000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67
-
3.28' (1.0m) Singlemode, Duplex OFNR
HFBR-RUD100Z Datasheet HFBR-RUD100Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2093-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL DUPLEX 1=100M 18 - Immediate
135,19000 1 HFBR Active
-
-
0.09" (2.2mm) Twin Zip Zipcord
-
328.1' (100m) POF
-
HFBR-EUS500Z Datasheet HFBR-EUS500Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2087-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL SIMPLEX 1=500M 12 - Immediate
379,15000 1 HFBR Active
-
-
0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator
-
1640.4' (500m) POF
-
Results per Page
Page 1/353
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

06:42:56 12/4/2016